ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677591
nr 1467 7591
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered Hc, Skeppsbron. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Hc, Skeppsbron. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:19:35
13/5 22:04:40
700 kr
16/5 07:15:18
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö